Home › Tile catalogue › United States › Norcatur
Common85
Norcatur
- Main roads25.7 km+25
- Residential streets313.7 km+18
- Rivers46.7 km+14
- Fire stations1+10
Norcatur
Norcatur is a common Terradex card in United States, score 85: main roads (25.7 km), residential streets (313.7 km), rivers (46.7 km). Collect it by opening boosters.
At a glance
- Rarity
- Common
- Score
- 85
- Country
- United States
- Booster pack
- North America
- Coordinates
- 39.870, -100.299
Features
| Main roads | 25.7 km | +25 |
| Residential streets | 313.7 km | +18 |
| Rivers | 46.7 km | +14 |
| Fire stations | 1 | +10 |
| Schools | 1 | +10 |
| Places of worship | 1 | +4 |
| Buildings | 33 | +2 |
| Bodies of water | 2 | +1 |
| Residential areas | 1 | +1 |
Places
Neighbouring tiles
Play for free
Open boosters and collect the whole world, one tile at a time.